Ameredes, Theodore

Ameredes, Theodore is an individual health care provider with primary practice located at 1433 Overlook Dr , Weirton WV 26062-5126. He recently has only one registered license in Dental Providers / Dentist, which is considered as his primary health care specialty. Ameredes, Theodore can be contacted via phone (412) 680-0366.

Contact Information

Primary practice address
1433 Overlook Dr Weirton WV 26062-5126
Fax:
Website:

Health care specialties

SpecialtyCodeLicense #State
Dental Providers / Dentist 122300000X DS036716 Pennsylvania

Profile Details

NPI number 1053373092
LBN Legal business name Ameredes, Theodore
Credentials Doctor of Dental Surgery (DDS)
Entity Individual
Sole proprietor 1 No
Enumeration date Apr 5th, 2006
Last updated Feb 14th, 2011 - about 15 years ago

1 A sole proprietor/sole proprietorship is an individual, and in that capacity, is qualified for a solitary NPI number. The sole proprietor have to apply for the NPI number using his or her own particular Social Security Number (SSN), instead of Employer Identification Number (EIN) regardless of whether he/she has an EIN.

Request for update

Identifiers

StateTypeNumberIssuer
All States NPI 1053373092 NPPES
Pennsylvania MEDICAID 1015259710003
Pennsylvania MEDICAID 1015259710008
Pennsylvania MEDICAID 1015259710009
Pennsylvania MEDICAID 1015259710002
Pennsylvania MEDICAID 1015259710005
Pennsylvania MEDICAID 1015259710011
Pennsylvania MEDICAID 1015259710004
Pennsylvania MEDICAID 1015259710006
Pennsylvania MEDICAID 1015259710007
Pennsylvania MEDICAID 1015259710012
Pennsylvania MEDICAID 1015259710010
Pennsylvania MEDICAID 1015259710013
Pennsylvania MEDICAID 1015259710001

Popular Providers