Bradfield, Robert Steven

Bradfield, Robert Steven is an individual health care provider with primary practice located at 5948 W Parker Rd Ste 100 , Plano TX 75093-7732. He recently has only one registered license in Allopathic & Osteopathic Physicians / Radiation Oncology, which is considered as his primary health care specialty. Bradfield, Robert Steven can be contacted via phone (972) 378-4114.

Contact Information

Primary practice address
5948 W Parker Rd Ste 100 Plano TX 75093-7732
Fax: (972) 473-7204
Website:

Health care specialties

SpecialtyCodeLicense #State
Allopathic & Osteopathic Physicians / Radiation Oncology 2085R0001X 01026506A Indiana
Allopathic & Osteopathic Physicians / Radiation Oncology 2085R0001X F8807 Texas

Profile Details

NPI number 1952345571
LBN Legal business name Bradfield, Robert Steven
Credentials Doctor of Medicine (MD)
Entity Individual
Sole proprietor 1 No
Enumeration date Jun 15th, 2006
Last updated Jul 21st, 2022 - about 4 years ago

1 A sole proprietor/sole proprietorship is an individual, and in that capacity, is qualified for a solitary NPI number. The sole proprietor have to apply for the NPI number using his or her own particular Social Security Number (SSN), instead of Employer Identification Number (EIN) regardless of whether he/she has an EIN.

Request for update

Identifiers

StateTypeNumberIssuer
All States NPI 1952345571 NPPES
Texas MEDICAID 032786804
Texas MEDICAID 32786802
Texas Other 000000736281
Texas MEDICAID 100248290
Texas Other 1437383908
Texas Other 1871594424
Texas Other 8R1402
Texas Other 1396836359
Texas Other 1477553477

Popular Providers