Englert, Crystal L

Englert, Crystal L is an individual health care provider with primary practice located at 120 Erie Canal Dr Ste 200 , Rochester NY 14626-4609. She recently has only one registered license in Physician Assistants & Advanced Practice Nursing Providers / Physician Assistant, which is considered as her primary health care specialty. Englert, Crystal L can be contacted via phone (585) 719-9600.

Contact Information

Primary practice address
120 Erie Canal Dr Ste 200 Rochester NY 14626-4609
Fax: (585) 719-9872
Website:

Health care specialties

SpecialtyCodeLicense #State
Physician Assistants & Advanced Practice Nursing Providers / Physician Assistant 363A00000X 010510 New York

Profile Details

NPI number 1609861533
LBN Legal business name Englert, Crystal L
Credentials Physician Assistant (PA)
Entity Individual
Sole proprietor 1 No
Enumeration date Sep 16th, 2005
Last updated Jul 18th, 2023 - about 3 years ago

1 A sole proprietor/sole proprietorship is an individual, and in that capacity, is qualified for a solitary NPI number. The sole proprietor have to apply for the NPI number using his or her own particular Social Security Number (SSN), instead of Employer Identification Number (EIN) regardless of whether he/she has an EIN.

Request for update

Identifiers

StateTypeNumberIssuer
All States NPI 1609861533 NPPES
New York MEDICAID 02651412
New York Other 9512952
New York Other 000570536004
New York Other 16-1225826
New York Other 70131000067
New York Other 27187206
New York Other 16-1225826
New York Other 199399FZ
New York Other 21292163036

Popular Providers