Eule, John

Eule, John is an individual health care provider with primary practice located at 501 E Hampden Ave , Englewood CO 80113-2702. He recently has only one registered license in Allopathic & Osteopathic Physicians / Diagnostic Radiology, which is considered as his primary health care specialty. Eule, John can be contacted via phone (303) 761-9190.

Contact Information

Primary practice address
501 E Hampden Ave Englewood CO 80113-2702
Fax:
Website:

Health care specialties

SpecialtyCodeLicense #State
Allopathic & Osteopathic Physicians / Diagnostic Radiology 2085R0202X 13778 Colorado

Profile Details

NPI number 1750367702
LBN Legal business name Eule, John
Credentials Doctor of Medicine (MD)
Entity Individual
Sole proprietor 1 No
Enumeration date Dec 21st, 2005
Last updated Sep 30th, 2009 - about 17 years ago

1 A sole proprietor/sole proprietorship is an individual, and in that capacity, is qualified for a solitary NPI number. The sole proprietor have to apply for the NPI number using his or her own particular Social Security Number (SSN), instead of Employer Identification Number (EIN) regardless of whether he/she has an EIN.

Request for update

Identifiers

StateTypeNumberIssuer
All States NPI 1750367702 NPPES
Nebraska MEDICAID 84-059792913
Nebraska MEDICAID 117320100
Nebraska Other 300094878
Nebraska Other 300094886
Nebraska Other 300094884
Nebraska MEDICAID 01137785

Popular Providers