<Unavail>

LBN: Infinite Genomics Llc
<Unavail> is an health care organization with primary practice located at 4850 Northshore Ln , North Little Rock AR 72118-5329. The organization recently has 2 registered licenses in different health care specialties including Allopathic & Osteopathic Physicians / Anatomic Pathology, Laboratories / Clinical Medical Laboratory. Laboratories / Clinical Medical Laboratory is the primary health care specialty. Infinite Genomics Llc can be contacted via phone (501) 798-7100, or through Staggs, Brent via phone (501) 798-7100.

Contact Information

Primary practice address
4850 Northshore Ln North Little Rock AR 72118-5329
Fax: (501) 798-7101
Website:
Authorized official contact:
Name: Staggs, Brent

Health care specialties

Profile Details

NPI number 1376206425
LBN Legal business name Infinite Genomics Llc
DBA Doing business as <Unavail>
Authorized official Staggs, Brent
Entity Organization
Organization subpart 1 No
Enumeration date Oct 15th, 2021
Last updated Sep 2nd, 2025 - about last year

1 Some organizations, which are providing health care services, may consist of units or departments that provide different types of health care services or have several separate physical locations, where health care service is provided. These units, departments or physical locations are not themselves legal entities. However, each of them is part of the organization, which is a legal entity. The organization may decide whether its subparts, if it has any, should have their own NPI numbers. In case a subpart conducts any HIPAA standard transactions by itself, without its parent's involvement, it must have its own NPI number.

Request for update

Identifiers

StateTypeNumberIssuer
All States NPI 1376206425 NPPES
Wyoming MEDICAID 213897200
Wyoming MEDICAID 322000
Wyoming MEDICAID 7100983310
Wyoming MEDICAID 9000203807
Wyoming MEDICAID 0477871
Wyoming MEDICAID 700109508
Wyoming MEDICAID 2276860
Wyoming MEDICAID 30004802830001
Wyoming MEDICAID 89405889
Wyoming MEDICAID 1376206425
Wyoming MEDICAID 290638709

Popular Providers