Lesko, Laura Kay

Lesko, Laura Kay is an individual health care provider with primary practice located at 6606 Lbj Fwy Ste 200 , Dallas TX 75240-6524. She recently has only one registered license in Physician Assistants & Advanced Practice Nursing Providers / Nurse Anesthetist, Certified Registered, which is considered as her primary health care specialty. Lesko, Laura Kay can be contacted via phone (972) 715-5000.

Contact Information

Primary practice address
6606 Lbj Fwy Ste 200 Dallas TX 75240-6524
Fax: (972) 715-9976
Website:

Profile Details

NPI number 1023010477
LBN Legal business name Lesko, Laura Kay
Credentials Certified Registered Nurse Anesthetist (CRNA)
Entity Individual
Sole proprietor 1 No
Enumeration date Aug 15th, 2005
Last updated Oct 29th, 2015 - about 11 years ago

1 A sole proprietor/sole proprietorship is an individual, and in that capacity, is qualified for a solitary NPI number. The sole proprietor have to apply for the NPI number using his or her own particular Social Security Number (SSN), instead of Employer Identification Number (EIN) regardless of whether he/she has an EIN.

Request for update

Identifiers

StateTypeNumberIssuer
All States NPI 1023010477 NPPES
Texas MEDICAID 157825401
Texas Other 8848UG
Texas MEDICAID 181526804
Texas MEDICAID 181526805
Texas MEDICAID 181526801
Texas Other P00754978
Texas MEDICAID 009965595
Texas MEDICAID 306467100
Texas Other 86438U
Texas Other G3545
Texas MEDICAID 181526802
Texas MEDICAID 181526808
Texas Other 59173246

Popular Providers