Lusk, Caleb Matthew

Lusk, Caleb Matthew is an individual health care provider with primary practice located at 593 W 6Th St , San Pedro CA 90731-2521. He recently has 3 registered licenses in different health care specialties including Allopathic & Osteopathic Physicians / Family Medicine, Student, Health Care / Student in an Organized Health Care Education/Training Program, Allopathic & Osteopathic Physicians / Addiction Medicine. Allopathic & Osteopathic Physicians / Addiction Medicine is his primary health care specialty. Lusk, Caleb Matthew can be contacted via phone (310) 547-0202.

Contact Information

Primary practice address
593 W 6Th St San Pedro CA 90731-2521
Fax:
Website:

Profile Details

NPI number 1386149912
LBN Legal business name Lusk, Caleb Matthew
Credentials Doctor of Medicine (MD)
Entity Individual
Sole proprietor 1 No
Enumeration date Mar 26th, 2018
Last updated Mar 28th, 2023 - about 3 years ago

1 A sole proprietor/sole proprietorship is an individual, and in that capacity, is qualified for a solitary NPI number. The sole proprietor have to apply for the NPI number using his or her own particular Social Security Number (SSN), instead of Employer Identification Number (EIN) regardless of whether he/she has an EIN.

Request for update

Identifiers

StateTypeNumberIssuer
All States NPI 1386149912 NPPES
Connecticut MEDICAID 008056033
Connecticut MEDICAID 008056168
Connecticut MEDICAID 004217099
Connecticut MEDICAID 008068298
Connecticut MEDICAID 008039745
Connecticut MEDICAID 008103790

Popular Providers