Mcgill, Alisa O

Mcgill, Alisa O is an individual health care provider with primary practice located at 3333 Burnet Ave Mlc 7009, Cincinnati OH 45229-3026. She recently has only one registered license in Allopathic & Osteopathic Physicians / Pediatrics, which is considered as her primary health care specialty. Mcgill, Alisa O can be contacted via phone (513) 636-4225.

Contact Information

Primary practice address
3333 Burnet Ave Mlc 7009 Cincinnati OH 45229-3026
Fax: (513) 636-2511
Website:

Health care specialties

SpecialtyCodeLicense #State
Allopathic & Osteopathic Physicians / Pediatrics 208000000X 35.062191 Ohio

Profile Details

NPI number 1174521744
LBN Legal business name Mcgill, Alisa O
Credentials Doctor of Medicine (MD)
Entity Individual
Sole proprietor 1 No
Enumeration date Jul 8th, 2005
Last updated Mar 6th, 2015 - about 11 years ago

1 A sole proprietor/sole proprietorship is an individual, and in that capacity, is qualified for a solitary NPI number. The sole proprietor have to apply for the NPI number using his or her own particular Social Security Number (SSN), instead of Employer Identification Number (EIN) regardless of whether he/she has an EIN.

Request for update

Identifiers

StateTypeNumberIssuer
All States NPI 1174521744 NPPES
Ohio MEDICAID 0800664
Ohio Other 2287952
Ohio Other 262570002
Ohio Other 000000216752
Ohio Other 010587697028
Ohio Other 1220333

Popular Providers