<Unavail>

LBN: Pantherx Specialty Llc
<Unavail> is an health care organization with primary practice located at 24 Summit Park Dr Ste 101 , Pittsburgh PA 15275-1104. The organization recently has 2 registered licenses in different health care specialties including Suppliers / Pharmacy, Suppliers / Specialty Pharmacy. Suppliers / Specialty Pharmacy is the primary health care specialty. Pantherx Specialty Llc can be contacted via phone (855) 726-8479, or through Snyder, Robert via phone (855) 726-8479.

Contact Information

Primary practice address
24 Summit Park Dr Ste 101 Pittsburgh PA 15275-1104
Fax: (855) 246-3986
Website:
Authorized official contact:
Name: Snyder, Robert

Health care specialties

SpecialtyCodeLicense #State
Suppliers / Pharmacy 333600000X
Suppliers / Specialty Pharmacy 3336S0011X PP482247 Pennsylvania

Profile Details

NPI number 1659762524
LBN Legal business name Pantherx Specialty Llc
DBA Doing business as <Unavail>
Authorized official Snyder, Robert
Entity Organization
Organization subpart 1 No
Enumeration date Feb 12th, 2015
Last updated Feb 4th, 2025 - about last year

1 Some organizations, which are providing health care services, may consist of units or departments that provide different types of health care services or have several separate physical locations, where health care service is provided. These units, departments or physical locations are not themselves legal entities. However, each of them is part of the organization, which is a legal entity. The organization may decide whether its subparts, if it has any, should have their own NPI numbers. In case a subpart conducts any HIPAA standard transactions by itself, without its parent's involvement, it must have its own NPI number.

Request for update

Identifiers

StateTypeNumberIssuer
All States NPI 1659762524 NPPES
Massachusetts MEDICAID 110105692A
Massachusetts MEDICAID 1659762524
Massachusetts MEDICAID 382281901
Massachusetts MEDICAID 4772202
Massachusetts MEDICAID 0484733
Massachusetts MEDICAID 1659762524
Massachusetts MEDICAID 1659762524
Massachusetts MEDICAID 250630465
Massachusetts MEDICAID Q044073
Massachusetts MEDICAID 003572
Massachusetts MEDICAID 1659762524
Massachusetts MEDICAID 3535998
Massachusetts MEDICAID 500745115
Massachusetts MEDICAID 089545
Massachusetts MEDICAID 10026461101
Massachusetts MEDICAID 115359800
Massachusetts MEDICAID 200566670A
Massachusetts MEDICAID 100031262
Massachusetts MEDICAID 179064
Massachusetts MEDICAID 300005702
Massachusetts MEDICAID 600027164
Massachusetts MEDICAID 151723600
Massachusetts MEDICAID 201105430A
Massachusetts MEDICAID 2068423
Massachusetts MEDICAID 3005296
Massachusetts MEDICAID 004521280
Massachusetts MEDICAID 0108012
Massachusetts MEDICAID 1659762524
Massachusetts MEDICAID 211567407
Massachusetts MEDICAID 30015069640004
Massachusetts MEDICAID 3129668
Massachusetts MEDICAID 9000154762
Massachusetts MEDICAID 014205031
Massachusetts MEDICAID 038969000
Massachusetts MEDICAID 100549623
Massachusetts MEDICAID 1659762524
Massachusetts MEDICAID 7100341470
Massachusetts MEDICAID 7P224D

Popular Providers