Patton, Kenneth Robert

Patton, Kenneth Robert is an individual health care provider with primary practice located at 10500 Montgomery Rd , Cincinnati OH 45242-4402. He recently has only one registered license in Allopathic & Osteopathic Physicians / Emergency Medicine, which is considered as his primary health care specialty. Patton, Kenneth Robert can be contacted via phone (513) 865-1307.

Contact Information

Primary practice address
10500 Montgomery Rd Cincinnati OH 45242-4402
Fax: (513) 865-1444
Website:

Health care specialties

SpecialtyCodeLicense #State
Allopathic & Osteopathic Physicians / Emergency Medicine 207P00000X OS011029L Pennsylvania
Allopathic & Osteopathic Physicians / Emergency Medicine 207P00000X 07824 Ohio

Profile Details

NPI number 1184623209
LBN Legal business name Patton, Kenneth Robert
Credentials Doctor of Osteopathy (DO)
Entity Individual
Sole proprietor 1 No
Enumeration date Jul 20th, 2005
Last updated Jul 3rd, 2013 - about 13 years ago

1 A sole proprietor/sole proprietorship is an individual, and in that capacity, is qualified for a solitary NPI number. The sole proprietor have to apply for the NPI number using his or her own particular Social Security Number (SSN), instead of Employer Identification Number (EIN) regardless of whether he/she has an EIN.

Request for update

Identifiers

StateTypeNumberIssuer
All States NPI 1184623209 NPPES
Ohio MEDICAID 2246653
Ohio Other 930121722
Ohio Other 00026217401
Ohio MEDICAID 200905480
Ohio Other 115099
Ohio Other 423269
Ohio MEDICAID 7100044510
Ohio Other 217534
Ohio Other 2246653
Ohio Other 1512799
Ohio Other 2899000
Ohio Other 01959219
Ohio MEDICAID 0018387030006
Ohio Other 1068797

Popular Providers