Spalding, Susan H.

Spalding, Susan H. is an individual health care provider with primary practice located at 5000 Harry Hines Blvd Homes, Dallas TX 75235-7721. She recently has only one registered license in Allopathic & Osteopathic Physicians / Pediatrics, which is considered as her primary health care specialty. Spalding, Susan H. can be contacted via phone (214) 590-0153.

Contact Information

Primary practice address
5000 Harry Hines Blvd Homes Dallas TX 75235-7721
Fax: (214) 590-0172
Website:

Health care specialties

SpecialtyCodeLicense #State
Allopathic & Osteopathic Physicians / Pediatrics 208000000X J3233 Texas

Profile Details

NPI number 1427059401
LBN Legal business name Spalding, Susan H.
Credentials Doctor of Medicine (MD)
Entity Individual
Sole proprietor 1 No
Enumeration date Aug 2nd, 2005
Last updated Sep 3rd, 2009 - about 17 years ago

1 A sole proprietor/sole proprietorship is an individual, and in that capacity, is qualified for a solitary NPI number. The sole proprietor have to apply for the NPI number using his or her own particular Social Security Number (SSN), instead of Employer Identification Number (EIN) regardless of whether he/she has an EIN.

Request for update

Identifiers

StateTypeNumberIssuer
All States NPI 1427059401 NPPES
Texas MEDICAID 139129412
Texas MEDICAID 139129401
Texas MEDICAID 139129403
Texas MEDICAID 139129406
Texas MEDICAID 139129410
Texas Other 89G956
Texas MEDICAID 139129402
Texas MEDICAID 139129404
Texas MEDICAID 139129414
Texas MEDICAID 139129405
Texas MEDICAID 139129407
Texas MEDICAID 139129408
Texas MEDICAID 139129413
Texas MEDICAID 139129416

Popular Providers