Stephens, Jacqualene J.

Stephens, Jacqualene J. is an individual health care provider with primary practice located at 3310 Live Oak St Behavioral Health & Social Services, Dallas TX 75204-6153. She recently has only one registered license in Behavioral Health & Social Service Providers / Clinical, which is considered as her primary health care specialty. Stephens, Jacqualene J. can be contacted via phone (214) 266-1222.

Contact Information

Primary practice address
3310 Live Oak St Behavioral Health & Social Services Dallas TX 75204-6153
Fax: (214) 266-1248
Website:

Health care specialties

SpecialtyCodeLicense #State
Behavioral Health & Social Service Providers / Clinical 103TC0700X 2-3002 Texas

Profile Details

NPI number 1932184306
LBN Legal business name Stephens, Jacqualene J.
Credentials PHD
Entity Individual
Sole proprietor 1 No
Enumeration date Dec 8th, 2005
Last updated Sep 3rd, 2009 - about 17 years ago

1 A sole proprietor/sole proprietorship is an individual, and in that capacity, is qualified for a solitary NPI number. The sole proprietor have to apply for the NPI number using his or her own particular Social Security Number (SSN), instead of Employer Identification Number (EIN) regardless of whether he/she has an EIN.

Request for update

Identifiers

StateTypeNumberIssuer
All States NPI 1932184306 NPPES
Texas MEDICAID 149400707
Texas Other 81457P
Texas MEDICAID 149400705
Texas MEDICAID 149400706
Texas MEDICAID 149400702
Texas MEDICAID 149400710
Texas MEDICAID 149400703
Texas MEDICAID 149400709
Texas MEDICAID 149400701
Texas MEDICAID 149400704
Texas MEDICAID 149400712
Texas MEDICAID 149400708
Texas MEDICAID 149400711

Popular Providers