Marioni, Christina Marie

Marioni, Christina Marie is an individual health care provider with primary practice located at 360 E Pulaski Hwy Fl 3 , Elkton MD 21921-6457. She recently has 2 registered licenses in different health care specialties including Physician Assistants & Advanced Practice Nursing Providers / Nurse Practitioner, Physician Assistants & Advanced Practice Nursing Providers / Family. Physician Assistants & Advanced Practice Nursing Providers / Family is her primary health care specialty. Marioni, Christina Marie can be contacted via phone (844) 365-2202.

Contact Information

Primary practice address
360 E Pulaski Hwy Fl 3 Elkton MD 21921-6457
Fax: (844) 558-1878
Website:

Health care specialties

Profile Details

NPI number 1114570009
LBN Legal business name Marioni, Christina Marie
Credentials FNP-C
Entity Individual
Sole proprietor 1 No
Enumeration date Jul 19th, 2019
Last updated Jun 25th, 2025 - about last year

1 A sole proprietor/sole proprietorship is an individual, and in that capacity, is qualified for a solitary NPI number. The sole proprietor have to apply for the NPI number using his or her own particular Social Security Number (SSN), instead of Employer Identification Number (EIN) regardless of whether he/she has an EIN.

Request for update

Identifiers

StateTypeNumberIssuer
All States NPI 1114570009 NPPES
Delaware MEDICAID 250719473
Delaware MEDICAID 250719474
Delaware MEDICAID 250696934
Delaware MEDICAID 250697026
Delaware MEDICAID 250549890
Delaware MEDICAID 250721016
Delaware MEDICAID 076677100

Popular Providers