<Unavail>

LBN: Valued Relationships, Inc.
<Unavail> is an health care organization with primary practice located at 3000 Town Ctr Ste 2555 , Southfield MI 48075-1144. The organization recently has 5 registered licenses in different health care specialties including Other Service Providers / Contractor, Allopathic & Osteopathic Physicians / Diagnostic Radiology, Laboratories / Physiological Laboratory, Suppliers / Durable Medical Equipment & Medical Supplies, Suppliers / Emergency Response System Companies. Suppliers / Emergency Response System Companies is the primary health care specialty. Valued Relationships, Inc. can be contacted via phone (800) 860-4230, or through Kern, Scott via phone (855) 206-5924.

Contact Information

Primary practice address
3000 Town Ctr Ste 2555 Southfield MI 48075-1144
Fax: (800) 692-8189
Website:
Authorized official contact:
Name: Kern, Scott

Profile Details

NPI number 1386794428
LBN Legal business name Valued Relationships, Inc.
DBA Doing business as <Unavail>
Authorized official Kern, Scott
Entity Organization
Organization subpart 1 No
Enumeration date Jan 11th, 2007
Last updated Oct 27th, 2025 - about last year

1 Some organizations, which are providing health care services, may consist of units or departments that provide different types of health care services or have several separate physical locations, where health care service is provided. These units, departments or physical locations are not themselves legal entities. However, each of them is part of the organization, which is a legal entity. The organization may decide whether its subparts, if it has any, should have their own NPI numbers. In case a subpart conducts any HIPAA standard transactions by itself, without its parent's involvement, it must have its own NPI number.

Request for update

Identifiers

StateTypeNumberIssuer
All States NPI 1386794428 NPPES
Connecticut MEDICAID 008091258
Connecticut MEDICAID 100380670-A
Connecticut MEDICAID 2476637
Connecticut MEDICAID 500662517
Connecticut MEDICAID S500426800API
Connecticut MEDICAID 0445792
Connecticut MEDICAID 3120144
Connecticut MEDICAID 05246979
Connecticut MEDICAID 0572519
Connecticut MEDICAID 1115932
Connecticut MEDICAID 200806360A
Connecticut MEDICAID 32979860DD
Connecticut MEDICAID 3418516CAP
Connecticut MEDICAID 1386784428
Connecticut MEDICAID 1386794428
Connecticut MEDICAID 1386794428
Connecticut MEDICAID 418859
Connecticut MEDICAID 8656456
Connecticut MEDICAID 008065671
Connecticut MEDICAID 5300932204
Connecticut MEDICAID 100092982
Connecticut MEDICAID 008044907
Connecticut MEDICAID 008096583
Connecticut MEDICAID 009601500
Connecticut MEDICAID 10958231
Connecticut MEDICAID 1386794428
Connecticut MEDICAID 201199100B
Connecticut MEDICAID 0838802
Connecticut MEDICAID 1015376220001
Connecticut MEDICAID 1386794428
Connecticut MEDICAID 80709818MCO

Popular Providers