Wegley, Roger Scott

Wegley, Roger Scott is an individual health care provider with primary practice located at 5420 Barnes Ave Nw , Seattle WA 98107-3839. He recently has only one registered license in Respiratory, Developmental, Rehabilitative and Restorative Service Providers / Physical Therapist, which is considered as his primary health care specialty. Wegley, Roger Scott can be contacted via phone (206) 789-7975.

Contact Information

Primary practice address
5420 Barnes Ave Nw Seattle WA 98107-3839
Fax: (206) 782-6177
Website:

Profile Details

NPI number 1306829254
LBN Legal business name Wegley, Roger Scott
Credentials PHYSICAL THERAPIST
Entity Individual
Sole proprietor 1 No
Enumeration date Nov 23rd, 2005
Last updated Oct 11th, 2016 - about 10 years ago

1 A sole proprietor/sole proprietorship is an individual, and in that capacity, is qualified for a solitary NPI number. The sole proprietor have to apply for the NPI number using his or her own particular Social Security Number (SSN), instead of Employer Identification Number (EIN) regardless of whether he/she has an EIN.

Request for update

Identifiers

StateTypeNumberIssuer
All States NPI 1306829254 NPPES
Washington MEDICAID 1306829254
Washington Other P01689894
Washington MEDICAID 1306829254 - 000
Washington Other 650007475
Washington Other 0321841
Washington MEDICAID 500630816
Washington MEDICAID 8334864
Washington Other 0054187
Washington MEDICAID 1039348
Washington Other 0274833
Washington Other 0330318
Washington Other P01564222

Popular Providers