Krystofinski, Jill M.

Krystofinski, Jill M. is an individual health care provider with primary practice located at 1200 S Cedar Crest Blvd , Allentown PA 18103-6202. She recently has 2 registered licenses in different health care specialties including Nursing Service Providers / Registered Nurse, Physician Assistants & Advanced Practice Nursing Providers / Nurse Anesthetist, Certified Registered. Physician Assistants & Advanced Practice Nursing Providers / Nurse Anesthetist, Certified Registered is her primary health care specialty. Krystofinski, Jill M. can be contacted via phone (610) 402-9099.

Contact Information

Primary practice address
1200 S Cedar Crest Blvd Allentown PA 18103-6202
Fax: (610) 402-9029
Website:

Health care specialties

SpecialtyCodeLicense #State
Nursing Service Providers / Registered Nurse 163W00000X RN277643L Pennsylvania
Physician Assistants & Advanced Practice Nursing Providers / Nurse Anesthetist, Certified Registered 367500000X 070026 Pennsylvania

Profile Details

NPI number 1558357335
LBN Legal business name Krystofinski, Jill M.
Credentials Certified Registered Nurse Anesthetist (CRNA)
Entity Individual
Sole proprietor 1 No
Enumeration date Sep 27th, 2005
Last updated Mar 25th, 2013 - about 13 years ago

1 A sole proprietor/sole proprietorship is an individual, and in that capacity, is qualified for a solitary NPI number. The sole proprietor have to apply for the NPI number using his or her own particular Social Security Number (SSN), instead of Employer Identification Number (EIN) regardless of whether he/she has an EIN.

Request for update

Identifiers

StateTypeNumberIssuer
All States NPI 1558357335 NPPES
Pennsylvania MEDICAID 1027795840001
Pennsylvania Other 1466843
Pennsylvania Other 1466843
Pennsylvania Other 9109431
Pennsylvania Other 2151119000
Pennsylvania Other 1466843
Pennsylvania Other 11803035
Pennsylvania Other 1580834
Pennsylvania Other 82856
Pennsylvania Other 50010797

Popular Providers